AMERICAN DARTS ORGANIZATION
[an error occurred while processing this directive] Friday October 24, 2014 10:52:22[an error occurred while processing this directive]

 2000 ADO POINTS TOTALS

Alphabetical - Women

September 30, 2000


READ THIS: MISSING TOURNAMENT RESULTS affect your Standings!
FIRSTNAME LASTNAME REGION ASSOC REGPTS NATPTS
 
Jaxon ? 0 0
Me ? 0 0
C.J. Acothley II-4 SAZ 12 12
Lynn Adair 0 0
Jill Adams III-2 INDIV 24 24
Tonya Ahalt V-4 WADAPL 16 50
Stephanie Albright VI-4 HADTO 2 2
Cathy Allison 3-1 HDA 6 6
Tarah Amaral V-1 MMDL 3 4
Vicky Ames V-4 TDI 2 6
Jan Anderson VI-4 TCDA 0 1
Linda Anderson 0 0
Cheryl Andree VI-2 WDA 1 1
Linda Anglin 0 0
Nannette Archuleta I-3 SACV 0 2
Teba Archuleta I-3 SACV 0 0
Connie Austin V-4 CADC 6 13
Jan Austin V-4 CADC 6 6
Tracey Austin IV-3 TALL 112 117
Diane Autry I-1 KWDA 40 40
Not Available 0 0
Linda Avila II-2 SCA 1 1
   
Cissy B. 0 0
Mary Bahrie I-1 VLDZ 1 1
Ida Ballot I-1 KOTZ 1 1
Leah Baltz IV-1 COH 33 33
Barbara Barnes III-2 INDIV 8 27
Darlene Barnes II-5 RMDA 93 105
Kristen Barnes V-1 MMDL 2 2
Debbie Barnett I-1 KWDA 50 52
Karen Baron IV-1 COLS 2 2
Cathy Bart V-2 SALT 2 2
Liz Barter 0 0
Lynn Bartlett IV-3 PIED 2 2
Susie Basso IV-1 COLS 1 1
Colleen Bauer 0 0
Michele Bean IV-2 CLDA 1 1
Paulie Beck I-1 VLDZ 26 26
Heather Bennett TBDA 0 0
Naomi Benz 0 0
Doreen Berry V-4 TEDC 42 42
Mimi Berry I-5 YELL 33 33
Brenda Bertrand 0 0
Vickie Beshears VI-2 SIL 8 8
Brenda Best 0 0
Melanie Best V-3 NYDO 2 2
Cherie Bettle I-5 YELL 64 64
Mandy Bettle I-5 YELL 24 24
Debra Betza V-3 NJDF 24 24
Kathi Beyer 0 0
Phillis Bigelow III-3 MGCDA 24 24
Lorraine Biggins V-1 MMDL 5 6
Denise Bilek VI-2 SIL 10 10
Lori Bintz 0 0
Nadine Blazicevich I-5 YELL 32 32
Diana Bledsoe 0 0
Nickie Bleeker 0 0
Darcy Blessing III-4 SPAC 14 14
Judy Blizard 3-1 HDA 2 2
Jean Bluhm 0 0
Marianka Bonds VI-2 MVDO 3 8
C.J. Bonelli V-1 INDIV 2 2
Teresa Bonifacio IV-3 SADA 36 36
Rosalie Bonner II-2 SCA 2 2
Donna Boone I-3 MAR 50 50
Lou Boone IV-3 TALL 80 93
Connie Booth IV-2 CLDA 33 40
Eva Booth I-1 KOTZ 1 1
Mindi Border III-4 CFL 1 1
Caprice Borg I-1 AK 2 2
Sharon Borgeson V-4 TADA 122 138
Barb Borowy V-4 HCDA 24 24
Angie Bosch I-2 ECDO 1 7
Jennie Bosse VI-3 WCDTP 0 1
Susan Boukes II-5 NCO 24 24
Rachel Bowman III-2 DDA 2 12
Kathy Boyne I-3 TMDL 4 10
Tara Bray 3-1 CCTX 35 35
Robbie Breed 3-1 STX 46 46
Christina Brethauer VI-2 MVDO 6 6
Carol Bretz 0 0
Judy Brinkhurst ASCL 0 0
Stacy Bromberg II-4 SNV 212 583
Cheri Bromirski V-2 TCNY 2 2
Kim Brooks IV-1 DOCTC 5 5
Alicia Brower IV-4 WOLV 1 1
Franca Brown IV-3 MATL 0 1
Jennifer Brown I-5 MDLA 58 58
Judy Brown V-1 MMDL 2 2
Shari Bryan III-2 LRDA 0 2
Caroline Buckler V-3 NYDO 1 1
Nita Buckshoot V-2 SALT 2 2
Maria Bugarin 0 0
Joan Bunch III-2 MTRPX 64 66
Paula Burdelsky III-4 MDADE 86 86
Lori Burgett IV-4 MDO 60 76
Anna Burkholder II-4 NMX 6 6
Karen Burton II-5 NATR 112 112
Sue Bushi IV-4 CDC 0 12
   
Mary Caldwell V-2 SALT 4 4
Carolyn Camp I-3 MAR 85 89
Christina Campbell IV-1 BGDA 46 50
Jaquie Campbell UT 0 0
Donna Cape IV-3 AZAL 56 56
Crystal Carney II-4 SAZ 3 3
Renata Caron 0 0
Bonnie Carpenter VI-4 HADTO 0 4
Rose Carrigan II-4 SNV 89 92
Tammy Carrillo II-4 NMX 2 2
Donna Carter IV-2 CLDA 65 79
Heidi Carter VI-2 MVDO 4 4
Kim Castle IV-2 GTCTN 0 1
Dana Cerise III-3 GHAM 50 50
Nadine Chapman 0 0
Maryse Charlelois 0 0
Olinda Chavez II-4 NMX 114 114
MaryJo Chesney V-3 QCDA 36 36
Donna Chestnut V-3 QCDA 4 4
Pat Childress V-2 SALT 2 2
Aimee Chiofalo V-2 TCNY 3 3
Lori Christal I-2 PADA 1 1
Helen Chuan I-3 MAR 24 24
Billie Churchwell V-4 CADC 0 1
Karen Clancy V-5 SECT 92 92
Carrie Clark V-4 HCDA 26 26
Deb Clark VI-4 HADTO 1 1
Jamie Clark IV-4 CDC 32 46
Jackie Clarke V-3 GCDL 8 8
Michelle Clegg V-4 TADA 136 142
Dianna Click RCDA 0 0
Julie Cline V-4 CHCO 8 8
Connie Cochran IV-1 IDA 39 39
Peany Colavecci V-3 QCDA 2 2
Amber Cole V-4 CVAPL 4 4
Marcy Coley VI-2 CDA 1 1
Kathy Collins I-2 PADA 41 43
Nesa Comardelle III-3 GNODA 2 2
Becky Combs III-3 MGCDA 64 64
Cindy Compehos I-1 VLDZ 41 41
Sheila Compehos I-1 VLDZ 32 32
Marcy Conklin IV-1 DOCTC 1 1
Michelle Conrow VI-2 TRST 52 52
Patti Coombs V-3 NJDF 52 52
Sherry Copeland VI-2 CDA 88 88
Christine Coppini 0 0
Elena Cordova IV-2 ROCK 2 2
Lois Cornwell V-3 QCDA 8 8 
Kaem Coughlin V-3 INDIV 100 107
Angel Cox IV-3 SADA 38 38
Marilyn Cozart IV-3 TALL 56 58
Susie Crank 0 0
Linda Crowell I-5 YELL 97 101
Stephanie Cruickshank II-4 SAZ 1 1
Elaine Cruz II-2 TCP 0 4
Hilary Cullen 3-1 ADA 64 64
Belinda Cunningham IV-3 AZAL 24 24
Steph Cunningham 0 0
Patti Curran V-1 MMDL 3 3
   
Catherine D'Amico V-2 GVDA 32 32
Jennifer Daggy I-3 SFGG 120 120
MaryBeth Daly IV-3 TALL 24 24
Charlie Daniel V-4 CADC 7 29
Cathy Daniels V-2 STDL 28 34
Ann Davis II-5 NATR 48 48
Bonnie Davis IV-2 PANFL 56 56
Bridget Davis I-1 VLDZ 32 32
Carolyn Davis 3-1 HDA 0 2
Liz Davis III-4 CFL 1 1
Marci Davis II-4 CAZ 10 10
Sheila Davis II-5 RMDA 32 36
Lora Dawson VI-2 BHDA 2 2
Tracy DeAngelo V-2 SCHEN 24 24
Kathy Decker V-1 MNE 32 32
Sherrell Decker I-3 TMDL 2 2
Amanda DeKok II-4 SAZ 2 2
Sharon DeKok II-4 SAZ 77 77
Tina Delima V-1 MMDL 4 4
Paula Delp V-4 CADC 61 126
Barb Dempsey IV-1 IDA 1 1
Helen DesSantos II-2 PDA 0 24
Colleen Dewey I-1 AK 33 33
Joanne Dezur VI-3 WCDTP 0 2
Jannette Dickerson IV-2 GNDA 4 4
Wendy Dickerson IV-3 MATL 4 4
Tina DiGregorio V-3 INDIV 111 245
Bonnie Dilley IV-1 IDA 8 8
Heather Dodson I-5 INDIV 46 46
Tammy Doer VI-1 AADA 1 1
Ronnie Doggett III-2 MTRPX 44 68
Kelli Dougherty IV-3 INDIV 116 126
Lindy DuBrucq III-4 MDADE 86 86
Jennifer Dugan II-4 NMX 4 4
Melinda Dukat V-2 KCDL 2 2
Bunny Duncan I-3 NCA 74 74
Darla Duncan III-2 DDA 8 8
Lorrie Duran III-2 FWDA 20 20
Cathy Durrant I-4 WSCH 1 1
Shanna Dye III-4 BCDA 1 1
   
Brenda Easter IV-3 MATL 84 96
Becky Eckerman IV-1 COH 1 1
Tracy Eden VI-2 TRST 40 40
Linda Edgin 3-1 CCTX 56 56
Sheila Edmond VI-2 ENE 90 90
Stacy Edwards II-5 RMDA 1 9
Tammy Edwards VI-2 TRST 32 32
Jennifer Ehlert IV-4 CDC 15 23
Darlene Eiskina VI-2 RAM 24 24
Tina Elliott V-1 MNE 150 152
Sally Emond V-1 MNE 24 24
Penny Enders I-1 CIDC 3 3
Kim Enslin V-3 NJDF 15 15
Tracy Epp 3-1 HDA 2 2
Marcie Erlick V-1 MMDL 2 2
Deb Eskin II-2 PDA 1 3
Jeanette Evans III-2 LRDA 58 84
   
Ruthann Fair VI-2 TRST 32 32
Julie Farley I-1 NOME 1 1
Heather Farrell V-3 INDIV 5 5
Sheri Felch I-1 CIDC 101 121
Lesley Ferrill IV-2 GCDA 1 1
Dorothy Filley 0 0
Kyle Finks 0 0
Margie Fisher I-5 YELL 64 64
Dana Fitch IV-2 ROCK 24 24
Philomena Fitzgerald II-2 MDC 48 48
Amy Fleetwood III-4 TRCST 2 2
Kathy Flynn V-3 LBDE 3 3
Leesa Fogel IV-1 FCAP 2 2
Sharon Folks TPDA 0 0
Debbie Forbes V-1 SEAC 56 56
Cathy Foster III-4 BCDA 15 15
Terri Fountain III-3 MGCDA 42 42
Sherrie Franke I-5 YELL 48 48
Joanne Fraser III-4 PBCDA 3 3
Lynn Freitas V-4 INDIV 2 5
Tina French IV-2 CLDA 70 82
Maria Fricker 0 0
Chris Froman II-4 SAZ 2 2
Linda Fromm I-2 PADA 27 27
Wendy Fuertes V-4 TADA 2 2
Angela Fuller IV-3 MATL 2 3
   
Angel Gaffney IV-3 MATL 49 51
Michelle Gaffney V-4 CADC 0 1
Patty Gaffney VI-2 LINC 1 1
Lill Gaimari II-2 SCA 1 1 
Doris Gallaher III-2 FWDA 2 2
Shannon Galloway I-3 MBDL 24 24
Anita Gangi IV-1 DOCTC 2 2
Kelly Gardner IV-3 TALL 0 1
Beth Garner 0 0
Trina Garner VI-2 TRST 32 32
Amy Gartrell V-4 CVAPL 94 102
Linda Gaymon PAL 0 0
Nan Gehlhar IV-1 COH 8 8
Heather George V-1 MMDL 2 2
Maria George V-2 TCNY 29 33
Lynley Gerken IV-1 COLS 6 10
Debra Gibby 0 0
Lu Gibson IV-1 COLS 1 1
Teresa Gilbert IV-1 IDA 2 2
Tresa Gilbert III-4 SPAC 3 3
Lydia Gilley II-2 MDDA 32 32
Cassandra Gilman V-1 MMDL 2 2
Claire Gilvary V-3 JAX 2 2
Fran Ginder V-4 TADA 2 8
Tammy Glassman II-4 NMX 1 1
Emily Glenn I-4 WSCH 54 64
Amanda Glosson IV-3 MATL 0 2
Sheila Gmeiner IV-3 TALL 96 103
Marilyn Goldsmith II-4 NMX 0 0
Nora Goodwin VI-1 RUSH 3 4
Ester Gordillo I-3 SACV 48 48
Pam Gordillo I-3 MNDCO 1 1
Paula Grady IV-2 GCDA 41 41
Marty Grant II-2 SCA 0 1
Meggan Gray II-4 SCOTS 1 1
Susan Greaves V-2 KCDL 57 59
Aletha Green VI-2 SIL 1 1
Bonnie Green II-2 SGVDA 1 1
Sandy Green II-2 TCP 0 4
Jessica Grey 0 0
Eda Gronli III-4 CFL 34 34
Annette Gross VI-1 AADA 41 41
Laura Grzybowski IV-3 QNNC 134 136
Kim Gulis 0 0
Christine Guy V-1 MMDL 2 2
   
Kim Haines VI-4 HADTO 1 1
Cindy Hall I-1 ARC 24 24
Trina Hall I-1 KWDA 1 1
Starrlyn Hallmark II-4 SCOTS 35 35
Dawn Hamrin VI-3 WCDTP 0 32
Paige Hanchen 0 0
Traci Hannah I-3 SCVDA 2 2
Mary Hannify II-2 GSDDA 0 0
Kris Hansen 3-1 HDA 4 4
Noreen Hardwick 3-1 CCTX 4 4
Chris Harkenrider 0 0
LeeAnne Harrison IV-2 TULL 1 1
Brenda Harvey 0 0
Sandy Harvey 3-1 ADA 4 4
Brenda Haskell 0 0
Dawn Hastings II-5 RMDA 41 41
Linda Hatcher 0 0
Pam Hatt VI-1 SEDA 1 1
Jamie Haver 3-1 ADA 36 36
Kathy Hayes III-2 NWAR 0 2
Susan Hecker II-4 SIER 1 1
Erika Hemphill III-2 MTRPX 2 2
Shanna Henry I-1 CIDC 10 10
Alice Hepola VI-1 AADA 32 32
Patty Hern I-2 APLV 30 30
Jeanine Hernandez II-2 GSDDA 0 4
Sherry Hernandez II-2 SGVDA 4 4
Wendy Hernandez 0 0
Carole Herriott I-2 ECDO 4 4
Anita Hestor 3-1 INDIV 24 24
Missy Hice IV-2 TULL 24 24
Raquel Hickerson V-4 CADC 32 32
Belynda Hicks V-4 WADAPL 0 2
Liz Hildenbrand V-3 VPL 74 78
Donna Himenez I-3 NCA 90 103
Laraine Hinsen I-2 PADA 6 6
Barb Hoch III-4 SPAC 1 1
Maryanne Hodgkins 0 0
Sandy Holcombe IV-3 SCUDL 4 4
Stephanie Holder II-4 NMX 2 2
Susan Hollingsworth V-4 CVAPL 2 2
Lou Holt III-3 SBDA 48 48
Michele Holt VI-2 MVDO 0 1
Holly Hooten 3-1 CCTX 96 96
Sharry Horsey 0 0
Cathi Houghtaling II-5 NATR 24 24
Mary Howard I-3 SACV 6 6
Robin Hubbs II-2 RAD 40 40
Debbie Hughes IV-1 IDA 1 1
Lisa Humiston I-3 NCA 4 4
Nancy Huntoon V-4 TEDC 0 28
Rachelle Hutchings III-4 CFL 16 16
Beth Hutchins IV-3 PIED 32 32
   
Dlady IB 0 0
Shawna Inkelaar VI-2 WDA 2 2
Carolyn Inman IV-3 MATL 0 2
   
Mike Janousek VI-2 LINC 86 88
Cathy Jasinski V-3 QCDA 4 4
Carolyn Jeffery I-3 MAR 35 35
Carol Jeglinski II-4 OTDA 1 1
Jane Johnson III-4 BCDA 1 1
Maile Johnson II-4 SIER 38 38
MaryJane Johnson RDL 0 0
Mischelle Johnson I-3 NCA 135 151
Patrina Johnson I-5 YELL 1 1
Patty Johnson IV-2 CLDA 14 14
Sue Johnson IV-4 NCEDL 4 4
Teresa Johnson V-4 CMD 1 9
Jolene Johnston IV-4 YNDA 4 4
Debbie Jones I-3 SACV 35 35
Eva Jones I-1 KOTZ 2 2
Jill Jones 0 0
Nuala Joyce V-3 VPL 5 5
Esmer Juarez 3-1 CBDA 2 2
Rosie Juarez 3-1 CBDA 1 1
Carla Jung 0 0
   
Katherine Katelnikoff I-1 VLDZ 32 32
Jule Keller 0 0
Lucie Keller 3-1 ADA 3 3
Candice Kelley III-2 FWDA 32 32
Donna Kelley V-1 MMDL 5 5
MaryAnn Kelley V-1 MMDL 1 1
Tami Kelley V-1 MMDL 12 16
Lyn Kelly 0 0
Danica Kelso V-4 CADC 99 128
Lori Kennedy VI-2 WDA 6 6
Patty Kennedy IV-4 ROSE 32 32
Janet Kent IV-1 IDA 2 2
Lois Kent IV-2 GNDA 32 32
Lynne Keogh V-1 SEAC 4 4
Lorraine Keyser III-3 MGCDA 56 56
Jan Kidd II-2 PDA 0 4
Cora Kiefer IV-2 PANFL 24 24
Susan Kienzel II-4 NMX 6 8
Nita Kimball 3-1 CBDA 79 79
Kricket Kimmey 0 0
Linda King II-5 NCO 24 24
Tina Kinnick V-4 TADA 32 32
Maria Kitterman III-4 SPAC 5 5
Jeanette Knaub I-5 YELL 1 1
Kathy Kneff V-4 TEDC 1 1
Angela Knight III-2 DDA 2 2
Kim Knight 0 0
Rhonda Knipple I-1 AK 1 1
Lynn Knoer V-4 TADA 3 3
Ame Koenigsberg V-5 SECT 1 1 
Thelma Konecko 3-1 ADA 3 3
Catherine Kong V-2 CDL 24 24
Jessica Koontz II-4 CAZ 6 6
Duski Kowalski 0 0
Anne Kramer II-2 TCP 24 36
Charleen Krem VI-2 MVDO 2 2
Angie Kuhn III-4 PBCDA 0 0
   
Karen Labelle V-1 MMDL 0 1
Tiffany Lacey VI-2 TRST 40 40
Danelle LaFountain I-5 YELL 24 24
Dean Lairson 0 0
Colleen Lamberta 0 0
Kath Lambertson V-4 TADA 2 2
Amy Lamons IV-2 ROCK 13 13
Linda Lamons IV-2 ROCK 2 2
Debbie Lanasa III-3 MGCDA 4 4
Cathy Lange 0 0
Carrianne Larsen II-5 RMDA 36 36
Bunny Larson VI-4 HADTO 7 7
Dean Larson IV-1 DOCTC 0 2
Wanda Larson VI-2 RAM 24 24
Sandi Lawless V-4 CMD 65 83
Theresa Lawson V-2 SALT 4 4
AnnMarie Lawton V-2 SALT 6 6
Daphne Leach III-4 SPAC 41 51
June Leahy VI-3 WCDTP 0 8
Karen Lebel V-1 MMDL 80 83
Karen Leblanc V-1 MMDL 1 1
Michelle Ledford IV-2 CLDA 4 8
Sherrill Lehman II-2 SCA 3 3
Peg Lennon V-1 MMDL 2 2
Chris Leone I-5 YELL 2 2
Heather Leone I-5 YELL 1 1
Linda Leslie IV-1 DOCTC 4 4
Deb Lewis IV-1 COLS 127 131
Ginger Lewis IV-2 CLDA 24 24
Lisa Lewis IV-2 ROCK 42 42
Jennifer Liebnitzer III-4 MDADE 4 4
Joyce Lieske IV-1 DOCTC 2 2
Lori Limbocker 0 0
Mandy Lindsey 0 0
Kelly Lizzotte 0 0
Kathy Lloyd 0 0
Tina Lloyd III-2 LRDA 0 2
Jo Loberg VI-1 SEDA 4 4
Marcia Loche V-3 NYDO 158 172
Deanna Locke 0 0
Julie Loebl IV-3 MATL 0 8
Becky Look V-1 SEAC 2 2
Alicia Lopez HVDA 0 0
Connie Lowe V-4 TRDL 24 24
Natalie Lowe III-2 MTRPX 76 76
Debi Luccioni 0 0
Nichole Luck 0 0
Maggie Ludwig I-1 NOME 8 8
Joanne Luke 0 0
Anne Lund I-2 PADA 48 56
Monica Lutter I-5 YELL 2 2
   
Sonya Mabe IV-2 GCDA 35 35
Sherri MacDonald V-3 VPL 2 2
Kathleen Maclean IV-4 CDC 50 52
Kim Madison 3-1 ADA 82 82
Judy Magruder IV-1 COH 3 3
Lynn Maguire III-4 BCDA 1 1
Sandy Manger IV-1 DAY 2 2
Terri Marcello V-3 LBDE 136 136
Lisa Marcotte II-4 SCOTS 2 2
Tee Marie III-3 GNODA 16 40
Charlie Marquiss II-5 NATR 32 32
Peggy Marquiss V-1 MNE 8 8
Carolyn Mars V-2 INDIV 0 154
Maggie Martell I-3 NCA 34 46
Anne Martin IV-3 PIED 40 40
Danielle Martin III-3 SBDA 4 4
Jean Martin V-4 CMD 107 107
Jessica Martin 0 0
Sandra Martin II-4 SAZ 3 7
Wilma Massingill III-2 FWDA 2 2
Brenda Mathern 0 0
Margie Maxon IV-4 ACDC 4 10
Lori Maxwell 0 0
Carolyn McCauley I-1 CIDC 3 3
Anne McClure IV-3 MATL 0 10
Sue McCluskey 0 0
Elaine McDade III-2 DDA 10 10
Diane McDonald V-3 VPL 27 27
Jacci McDonald VI-2 TRST 42 42
Amy McFarlane I-1 NOME 1 1
Buffy McGibbon 0 0
Sara McGrail 0 0
Renee McGraw II-5 NCO 33 33
June McGuire 3-1 CCTX 4 4
Maureen McGuire III-4 BCDA 1 1
Tracey McKinley VI-2 MVDO 10 10
Christina McKinney 0 0
Debbie McLendon I-2 PADA 40 40
Angie McMillan IV-4 WOLV 2 2
Cynthia McMorris III-3 GHAM 24 24
Tamsee McNeely II-4 SAZ 32 32
Deb McQuillan IV-4 NODA 48 48
Beverly Meador II-4 NMX 4 4
Kelli Meares III-4 VIDO 23 25
Laurett Meddis V-3 VPL 80 87
Irene Medina 3-1 CBDA 10 10
Aoife Medlar 0 0
Laurie Melton IV-3 SCUDL 65 65
Lynette Melton III-3 VCKS 4 4
Ann Melvin IV-3 SADA 6 6
Jodi Merchant I-1 NOME 1 1
Carol Merriman IV-1 IDA 0 2
Gina Miller III-4 INDIV 29 33
Letha Miller 0 0
Linda Miller III-4 BCDA 1 1
Patricia Miller I-3 SFGG 155 161
Suzanne Mintzer 0 0
Stacy Miracle 0 0
Brenda Mitchell I-2 PADA 3 3
Patty Monahan V-1 MMDL 17 18
Ramona Mooney I-1 VLDZ 32 32
Rebecca Moore 0 0
Tina Moore VI-4 HADTO 0 1
Caprica Moore "Chevy" III-3 GSDA 24 24
Amy Moran V-2 GVDA 32 32
AnneMarie Moretti V-1 MMDL 0 1
Heather Morgan III-3 GHAM 24 24
Michelle Morgan II-2 SCA 0 8
Carolyn Morris VI-2 CMO 1 1
Helen Morris IV-3 SADA 48 48
Lisa Morrissey 0 0
Dynell Morse III-3 GSDA 4 4
Barbara Moten IV-3 QNNC 92 103
Teri Mounsey VI-3 WCDTP 0 8
Kelly Mulvaney IV-1 DOCTC 2 2
Terry Mundt I-1 VLDZ 55 55
Christy Munsch VI-1 AADA 3 3
Kelly Murray 0 0
   
Jennifer Nadiak IV-3 SADA 2 2
Terri Nagy IV-4 MDO 34 34
Midge Nale IV-1 IDA 1 1
Lisa Nason V-3 NJDF 24 24
Cassie Neal V-4 TDI 1 1
Lucy Nelson I-1 KOTZ 4 4
Teresa Nevills 0 0
Janelle Nicholas II-4 SCOTS 48 48
Dana Nichols 3-1 ADA 19 19
Jennifer Nicoll V-3 NJDF 0 2
Jessica Nicoll V-3 NJDF 10 23
Julie Nicoll V-4 INDIV 90 274
Brenda Nielson II-4 NNMX 106 106
Gwen Nippert 0 0
Debbie Nix I-1 NOME 2 2
Jeni Nobbs I-1 CIDC 1 1
Jeni Noldes I-1 CIDC 1 1
Kat Nolen III-2 DDA 0 6
Kathleen Norred III-3 GHAM 56 56
Betty Norton I-1 KOTZ 3 3
Lynn Norton IV-3 MATL 0 2
Jen Novich PAL 0 0
Jamie Nussbaum 0 0
Adele Nutter V-3 QCDA 2 2
Shawn Nutter I-2 PADA 0 4
   
Tammy O'Brien V-3 JAX 2 2
Dawn O'Malley VI-3 WCDTP 0 2
Gina Oakley V-4 CADC 4 4
Meiling Oberg III-2 MTRPX 34 34
Becky Offenberger 0 0
Joanne Oldham 0 0
Gwen Olds II-5 RMDA 4 4
Michele Olson I-1 ARC 74 82
Sheri Otis III-4 BCDA 1 1
Winnie Outcalt II-2 SCA 1 1
Cynthia Outwater I-1 NOME 3 3
Myrna Outwater I-1 NOME 2 2
Donna Overly IV-2 CLDA 44 60
Tami Owen IV-4 ACDC 12 16
   
Sandy Parcher NATL 0 0
Deb Parker V-4 TRDL 56 69
Holly Part V-1 MMDL 184 235
Lisa Patterson V-1 MMDL 10 10
Sharon Patterson IV-3 MATL 48 48
Pamela Patton II-5 RMDA 108 148
Donna Pavilack III-4 BCDA 1 1
Kathy Payanes II-4 NMX 10 10
Pam Payton IV-1 BGDA 32 32
Danni Pearce IV-3 WCDA 1 1
Sherri Pendergrass I-5 MDLA 1 1
Dee Perkins II-5 RMDA 32 32
Jewell Perkins V-1 LRDL 2 2
Cathy Perot 0 0
Melissa Perrault RDL 0 0
Jill Petrosky IV-1 DOCTC 2 2
Kathy Peu II-2 SCA 2 2
April Pfeiffer IV-3 SCUDL 48 48
Kristi Phaneut 0 0
Dee Philip I-2 PADA 0 1
Heather Pierce I-1 CIDC 1 1
Darla Plumb IV-4 YNDA 2 2
Kathy Podraza 3-1 HDA 52 52
Rocky Polk II-4 NMX 12 12
Delores Popovich 3-1 GALV 1 1
Marilyn Popp V-5 NHDL 146 275
Crystal Poston IV-1 COLS 1 1
Susan Prentice 0 0
Elma Printup V-2 SALT 8 8
Marsha Purvis III-3 VCKS 24 24
   
No Qualifier 0 0
   
Kay Radice II-5 NCO 32 32
Suzie Ramsdell VI-1 AADA 28 28
Amy Ramser V-4 TRDL 46 63
Erika Rankin V-1 MMDL 12 12
Carol Rawson V-1 MMDL 2 2
Katie Rebensky IV-3 MATL 0 1
Julie Rebiszewski IV-2 GCDA 2 2
Angela Redd IV-3 SIND 32 32
Anita Reddish IV-3 QNNC 1 1
Leslie Reese I-3 MAR 1 1
Connie Reintsma I-5 YELL 32 32
Donna Renzoni V-1 MMDL 32 32
Not Reported 0 0
Dawn Reyes 0 0
Carol Reynolds IV-3 SADA 8 8
Kris Reynolds 0 0
Shelly Rhyner 0 0
Ami Richardson VI-2 TRST 32 32
Becky Richardson I-1 KWDA 24 24
Elaine Riegler III-4 BCDA 1 1
Linda Riley UT 0 0
Shawna Ritchie VI-2 RAM 20 20
Ginger Riverbark V-4 TRDL 6 6
Jackie Robbins V-1 MMDL 4 4
Cindy Rojas IV-3 SCUDL 1 1
Ann Rolison TDA 0 0
Joy Roragen VI-2 TRST 32 32
Patti Roth 3-1 ADA 2 2
Samantha Rouse 3-1 ADA 1 3
Tracey Rouse VI-2 LINC 25 25
Brenda Roush II-5 RMDA 123 141
Tammy Rousse III-3 GHAM 4 4
Dawn Rovang III-3 GJDA 32 32
Sandy Rowell IV-3 SADA 34 34
Linda Rudy I-4 WSCH 2 2
Tina Rueles III-2 INDIV 88 99
Marie Runels IV-3 MATL 2 10
Tiffany Rurge VI-2 ENE 2 2
Debbie Rusk VI-2 TRST 32 32
Diana Rutherford VI-2 RAM 93 98
Diane Rutkowski V-4 TADA 7 7
Jeanne Ryan 0 0
   
Judy Schaffer II-4 NMX 80 82
Nancy Schell VI-1 AADA 1 1
Glennda Schmelzer I-2 TCWA 32 32
Donna Schubert 0 0
Lisa Schultz V-4 HCDA 24 24
Debra Scott III-3 GHAM 48 48
Laura Scott 0 0
Nasi Seidl IV-4 NODA 40 40
Sue Setsky V-5 SECT 2 2
Tammy Shake 0 0
Christina Shepard V-2 GVDA 40 40
Traycie Sherwood VI-2 RAM 6 6
Mida Shiedt I-1 KOTZ 11 11
A.J. Short 3-1 INDIV 0 4
Cindy Siddle 0 0
Cheryl Simmons 0 0
Mandy Simmons IV-3 SCUDL 1 1
Sarah Simorns VI-4 HADTO 0 1
Linda Sims 0 0
Holly Sison III-3 GSDA 32 32
Melody Skillings V-1 MMDL 1 1
Faye Smith III-4 CFL 5 5
Kelly Smith IV-3 QNNC 58 58
Suzanne Smith VI-1 AADA 2 2
Tina Smith IV-2 CLDA 0 2
Jennifer Smoot IV-4 ACDC 8 8
Pat Sneesby II-4 NMX 5 5
Cenza Sommer III-3 VCKS 32 32
Justine Southwick VI-3 WCDTP 0 8
Melissa Spears IV-3 TALL 0 1
LeeAnn Speer II-4 SNV 10 10
Roxanne Spellman V-1 MMDL 12 12
Dorothy Spencer V-4 CHCO 32 32
Nicole Spencer II-5 NCO 24 24
Laverne Stadig V-1 SEAC 4 4
Laura Staffier IV-1 BGDA 4 4
Linda Staggs II-5 RMDA 1 1
Tammy Staggs IV-2 ROCK 4 4
Sheila Staley I-4 WSCH 1 1
Kim Stalvig I-1 KWDA 32 32
Stacey Stanich IV-2 GNDA 16 16
Julie Statens 0 0
Libby Staub IV-1 DAY 38 42
Terri Stauffer II-2 MDDA 1 1
LaRue Steffes VI-1 DPDA 38 38
Suzette Steorts (Lavinder) I-5 YELL 40 40
Carol Stetler 3-1 HDA 4 4
Maggie Stetler I-3 STKN 2 2
Kari Stevenson VI-2 MWST 5 13
Terry Stevenson VI-2 RAM 124 150
Lisa Stewart VI-2 MVDO 6 12
Linda Stockman VI-2 CDA 170 176
Corrine Stockton I-3 SACV 34 34
Sheila Story II-4 SAZ 24 24
Debbie Straiton V-4 CMD 80 80
Michelle Strickland V-4 TDI 1 1
Dawn Stuart 0 0
Mikki Stubblefield I-3 STKN 1 1
Jody Swan 0 0
Beth Swann V-4 CVAPL 6 6
Lisa Swanson TDA 0 0
Martina Sweeney V-3 QCDA 2 2
Kathy Swift III-3 MGCDA 40 40
Lorraine Symon III-4 BCDA 35 35
   
Joyce Tamulevich V-1 MMDL 4 4
Sharon Tamulevich V-1 MMDL 18 20
B.J. Tate III-3 VCKS 1 1
Charlotte Taylor 3-1 ADA 4 4
Laura Taylor IV-3 SADA 80 80
Starr Taylor V-1 MMDL 4 5
Deidra Templin IV-2 ROCK 1 1
Lynda Tetlow 3-1 GALV 2 2
Mary Thatcher 0 0
Carin Theodoru IV-2 GNDA 4 4
Gail Thibault V-1 MMDL 142 154
Betty Thomas VI-1 DPDA 1 1
Kris Thompson 3-1 CCTX 48 48
Carolyn Thomsen IV-4 NCEDL 6 11
Stormy Thornton 3-1 ADA 2 2
Tracey Tibbetts V-1 MNE 116 116
Anna Tilley III-2 DDA 24 24
Christina Tilley III-2 DDA 40 40
Debbie Tinker IV-2 GCDA 8 9
Jodi Titus V-3 NYDO 8 8
Hla Tlou 0 0
Kate Tomchik IV-3 MATL 24 24
Johnna Toth VI-1 RUSH 0 0
Mikki Townsend 3-1 CCTX 32 32
Debbie Tucker IV-2 GCDA 32 32
Lelia Tucker IV-4 YNDA 70 70
Lynn Turcotte V-1 MMDL 32 32
Ruth Turner IV-1 SEIN 8 8
Paula Tveit VI-1 AADA 12 12
   
Margie Urban IV-4 WOLV 4 4
   
Suzana Vaccaro V-3 NYDO 40 40
Lynn Valentino 3-1 ADA 7 7
Pat VanAxen V-3 GCDL 61 61
Linda VanCleave 0 0
Anna Vandegrift VI-1 RUSH 54 54
Teresa VanLieu IV-4 ACDC 8 8
Julie Venable III-4 CFL 4 4
Lori Verrier I-2 PADA 104 280
Denise Verry 3-1 HDA 91 99
Sonja Vialpardo II-5 CSDL 4 4
Lydia Voleshen V-2 GVDA 0 7
Sherry Voss VI-4 HADTO 2 2
   
Peggy Walbrook IV-4 ROSE 56 56
Helga Walker 0 0
Jennifer Walker III-3 SBDA 24 24
Shae Walker IV-1 IDA 4 4
Tammy Walker IV-3 INDIV 32 32
Mary Wall III-3 GHAM 82 84
Helena Walsh I-3 TMDL 32 32
Michelle Walters V-1 MNE 2 2
Geri Warm SLDL 0 0
Meredyth Warren II-2 MDC 2 2
Diane Wasserman IV-1 DOCTC 10 18
Janet Watkins III-2 DDA 0 2
Bobbi Weaver IV-2 ROCK 0 6
Chantel Webb IV-4 CDC 76 118
Chris Webb II-4 CAZ 26 26
Angel Weddell III-3 MGCDA 2 2
Ginger Weed I-5 YELL 24 24
Terri Weingartner V-3 JAX 2 2
Sammy Weiss II-2 SCA 4 4
Nicole Wendle VI-2 ENE 32 32
Carla Wessel VI-2 SCDL 3 3
Cali West V-2 SALT 4 4
Susan Whipkey 0 0
Berti White IV-4 INDIV 32 39
CaroleJo Whitted I-3 STKN 1 1
Vicki Wicks I-5 MDLA 6 6
Suzie Wies VI-2 SCDL 6 6
Nita Wiese II-5 NCO 1 1
Rita Wilkinson IV-2 GNDA 6 12
Cindy Willey V-1 MNE 2 2
Elsie Willock I-1 KOTZ 2 2
Sally Wilmore II-5 CSDL 168 176
Mary Wilson V-3 NYDO 10 10
Sherry Wilson IV-2 CLDA 42 42
Kim Wimer II-4 SAZ 70 70
Cheri Witek 0 0
Pat Wolfe I-2 PADA 24 24
Sun Woo 3-1 HDA 4 4
Renee Wood I-1 CIDC 1 1
Teresa Wood III-2 MTRPX 16 16
Wendy Woske V-3 NJDF 33 33
Julie Wright 0 0
   
Chrissy Yawornicki V-3 NJDF 36 38
Tylene Young I-2 SWWA 3 3
   
Talecia Zimmerman IV-3 AZAL 1 1
Ellen Zuback IV-2 GCDA 2 2